Kategoria Superiore 2011-12
Match Schedule for |
MD | Venue | Date | Time | Home Team | Away Team | Result | |||||||
1 | LB | 10.09.2011 | 17:00 h | Vllaznia | - | Laci | 3 | - | 1 | ||||
1 | AM | 10.09.2011 | 17:00 h | Bylis | - | Shkumbini | 5 | - | 2 | ||||
1 | SK | 10.09.2011 | 21:10 h | Skenderbeu | - | Tomori | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
1 | LP | 11.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Apolonia | - | Dinamo | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
1 | LUFT | 11.09.2011 | 17:00 h | Flamurtari | - | Kamza | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
1 | KA | 12.09.2011 | 17:00 h | Kastrioti | - | Pogradeci | 4 | - | 0 | ||||
1 | QS | 12.09.2011 | 19:00 h | Tirana | - | Teuta | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
2 | DA | 16.09.2011 | 17:00 h | Kamza | - | Vllaznia | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
2 | - | 16.09.2011 | 17:00 h | Laci | - | Bylis | 2 | - | 2 | ||||
2 | - | 17.09.2011 | 17:00 h | Pogradeci | - | Tomori | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
2 | KA | 17.09.2011 | 17:00 h | Kastrioti | - | Tirana | 2 | - | 3 | ||||
2 | FSP | 17.09.2011 | 17:00 h | Shkumbini | - | Apolonia | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
2 | ND | 17.09.2011 | 19:00 h | Teuta | - | Flamurtari | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
2 | - | 18.09.2011 | 19:00 h | Dinamo | - | Skenderbeu | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
3 | LP | 24.09.2011 | 17:00 h | Apolonia | - | Laci | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
3 | SK | 24.09.2011 | 19:00 h | Skenderbeu | - | Shkumbini | 3 | - | 1 | ||||
3 | FL | 25.09.2011 | 14:00 h | Flamurtari | - | Kastrioti | 3 | - | 1 | ||||
3 | QS | 25.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Tirana | - | Pogradeci | 3 | - | 1 | ||||
3 | AM | 25.09.2011 | 17:00 h | Bylis | - | Kamza | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
3 | RH | 25.09.2011 | 17:00 h | Tomori | - | Dinamo | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
3 | LB | 25.09.2011 | 18:00 h | Vllaznia | - | Teuta | 3 | - | 1 | ||||
4 | - | 01.10.2011 | 15:00 h | Pogradeci | - | Dinamo | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
4 | DA | 01.10.2011 | 16:00 h | Kamza | - | Apolonia | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
4 | FSP | 01.10.2011 | 16:00 h | Shkumbini | - | Tomori | 6 | - | 2 | ||||
4 | KA | 02.10.2011 | 14:00 h | Kastrioti | - | Vllaznia | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
4 | - | 02.10.2011 | 16:00 h | Laci | - | Skenderbeu | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
4 | QS | 02.10.2011 | 18:00 h | Tirana | - | Flamurtari | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
4 | ND | 03.10.2011 | 19:00 h | Teuta | - | Bylis | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
5 | AM | 14.10.2011 | 15:00 h | Bylis | - | Kastrioti | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
5 | RH | 14.10.2011 | 15:00 h | Tomori | - | Laci | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
5 | FL | 15.10.2011 | 15:00 h | Flamurtari | - | Pogradeci | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
5 | LB | 15.10.2011 | 17:00 h | Vllaznia | - | Tirana | 2 | - | 2 | ||||
5 | SK | 15.10.2011 | 19:00 h | Skenderbeu | - | Kamza | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
5 | SS | 16.10.2011 | 14:00 h | Dinamo | - | Shkumbini | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
5 | LP | 16.10.2011 | 15:00 h | Apolonia | - | Teuta | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
6 | FL | 22.10.2011 | 15:00 h | Flamurtari | - | Vllaznia | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
6 | DA | 22.10.2011 | 15:00 h | Kamza | - | Tomori | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
6 | - | 22.10.2011 | 15:00 h | Pogradeci | - | Shkumbini | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
6 | - | 23.10.2011 | 14:00 h | Laci | - | Dinamo | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
6 | QS | 23.10.2011 | 15:00 h | Tirana | - | Bylis | 3 | - | 2 | ||||
6 | KA | 23.10.2011 | 15:00 h | Kastrioti | - | Apolonia | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
6 | ND | 23.10.2011 | 18:00 h | Teuta | - | Skenderbeu | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
7 | LB | 29.10.2011 | 17:00 h | Vllaznia | - | Pogradeci | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
7 | LP | 30.10.2011 | 14:00 h | Apolonia | - | Tirana | 1 | - | 2 | ||||
7 | FL | 30.10.2011 | 15:00 h | Tomori | - | Teuta | 0 | - | 2 | ||||
7 | FSP | 30.10.2011 | 15:00 h | Shkumbini | - | Laci | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
7 | - | 30.10.2011 | 15:00 h | Dinamo | - | Kamza | 0 | - | 2 | ||||
7 | AM | 31.10.2011 | 15:00 h | Bylis | - | Flamurtari | 1 | - | 3 | ||||
7 | SK | 31.10.2011 | 19:00 h | Skenderbeu | - | Kastrioti | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
8 | - | 04.11.2011 | 15:00 h | Pogradeci | - | Laci | 3 | - | 1 | ||||
8 | DA | 05.11.2011 | 15:00 h | Kamza | - | Shkumbini | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
8 | LB | 05.11.2011 | 17:00 h | Vllaznia | - | Bylis | 3 | - | 3 | ||||
8 | FL | 06.11.2011 | 14:00 h | Flamurtari | - | Apolonia | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
8 | KA | 06.11.2011 | 14:00 h | Kastrioti | - | Tomori | 3 | - | 1 | ||||
8 | ND | 06.11.2011 | 15:07 h | Teuta | - | Dinamo | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
8 | QS | 06.11.2011 | 18:00 h | Tirana | - | Skenderbeu | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
9 | - | 18.11.2011 | 15:00 h | Dinamo | - | Kastrioti | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
9 | - | 18.11.2011 | 15:00 h | Laci | - | Kamza | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
9 | LP | 19.11.2011 | 14:50 h | Apolonia | - | Vllaznia | 1 | - | 4 | ||||
9 | AM | 19.11.2011 | 15:00 h | Bylis | - | Pogradeci | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
9 | SK | 19.11.2011 | 17:14 h | Skenderbeu | - | Flamurtari | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
9 | RH | 20.11.2011 | 14:00 h | Tomori | - | Tirana | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
9 | - | 20.11.2011 | 15:00 h | Shkumbini | - | Teuta | 1 | - | 2 | ||||
10 | AM | 26.11.2011 | 15:00 h | Bylis | - | Apolonia | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
10 | QS | 26.11.2011 | 15:00 h | Tirana | - | Dinamo | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
10 | LB | 26.11.2011 | 17:00 h | Vllaznia | - | Skenderbeu | 0 | - | 2 | ||||
10 | - | 27.11.2011 | 14:00 h | Pogradeci | - | Kamza | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
10 | KA | 27.11.2011 | 14:00 h | Kastrioti | - | Shkumbini | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
10 | FL | 27.11.2011 | 15:00 h | Flamurtari | - | Tomori | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
10 | ND | 27.11.2011 | 18:00 h | Teuta | - | Laci | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
11 | - | 04.12.2011 | 14:30 h | Laci | - | Kastrioti | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
11 | LP | 04.12.2011 | 14:35 h | Apolonia | - | Pogradeci | 2 | - | 3 | ||||
11 | DA | 04.12.2011 | 14:35 h | Kamza | - | Teuta | 1 | - | 2 | ||||
11 | - | 05.12.2011 | 14:00 h | Shkumbini | - | Tirana | 3 | - | 2 | ||||
11 | BS | 05.12.2011 | 14:00 h | Tomori | - | Vllaznia | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
11 | SK | 05.12.2011 | 17:00 h | Skenderbeu | - | Bylis | 3 | - | 2 | ||||
11 | - | 05.12.2011 | 19:00 h | Dinamo | - | Flamurtari | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
12 | KA | 16.12.2011 | 14:00 h | Kastrioti | - | Kamza | 3 | - | 2 | ||||
12 | AM | 17.12.2011 | 14:00 h | Bylis | - | Tomori | 4 | - | 2 | ||||
12 | - | 17.12.2011 | 14:00 h | Pogradeci | - | Teuta | 1 | - | 2 | ||||
12 | QS | 17.12.2011 | 14:00 h | Tirana | - | Laci | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
12 | LP | 17.12.2011 | 14:00 h | Apolonia | - | Skenderbeu | 1 | - | 5 | ||||
12 | FL | 17.12.2011 | 14:00 h | Flamurtari | - | Shkumbini | 5 | - | 0 | ||||
12 | LB | 17.12.2011 | 17:00 h | Vllaznia | - | Dinamo | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
13 | - | 23.12.2011 | 14:00 h | Dinamo | - | Bylis | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
13 | DA | 23.12.2011 | 14:00 h | Kamza | - | Tirana | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
13 | LB | 23.12.2011 | 14:00 h | Laci | - | Flamurtari | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
13 | - | 23.12.2011 | 14:00 h | Shkumbini | - | Vllaznia | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
13 | BS | 23.12.2011 | 14:00 h | Tomori | - | Apolonia | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
13 | ND | 23.12.2011 | 17:00 h | Teuta | - | Kastrioti | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
13 | QS | 08.02.2012 | 17:00 h | Skenderbeu | - | Pogradeci | 3 | - | 0 | ||||
14 | - | 10.02.2012 | 15:00 h | Laci | - | Vllaznia | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
14 | ND | 10.02.2012 | 18:00 h | Teuta | - | Tirana | 1 | - | 2 | ||||
14 | DA | 11.02.2012 | 15:00 h | Kamza | - | Flamurtari | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
14 | - | 11.02.2012 | 15:00 h | Shkumbini | - | Bylis | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
14 | - | 12.02.2012 | 14:00 h | Tomori | - | Skenderbeu | 2 | - | 4 | ||||
14 | - | 12.02.2012 | 14:00 h | Pogradeci | - | Kastrioti | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
14 | - | 13.02.2012 | 15:00 h | Dinamo | - | Apolonia | 3 | - | 3 | ||||
15 | - | 03.03.2012 | 15:00 h | Apolonia | - | Shkumbini | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
15 | - | 03.03.2012 | 15:00 h | Bylis | - | Laci | 3 | - | 0 | ||||
15 | FSP | 04.03.2012 | 14:00 h | Skenderbeu | - | Dinamo | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
15 | FL | 04.03.2012 | 14:00 h | Flamurtari | - | Teuta | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
15 | LB | 04.03.2012 | 15:00 h | Vllaznia | - | Kamza | 4 | - | 0 | ||||
15 | QS | 04.03.2012 | 15:00 h | Tirana | - | Kastrioti | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
15 | - | 05.03.2012 | 15:00 h | Tomori | - | Pogradeci | 4 | - | 1 | ||||
16 | KA | 10.03.2012 | 15:00 h | Kastrioti | - | Flamurtari | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
16 | - | 10.03.2012 | 15:00 h | Shkumbini | - | Skenderbeu | 2 | - | 4 | ||||
16 | ND | 10.03.2012 | 19:00 h | Teuta | - | Vllaznia | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
16 | RB | 11.03.2012 | 14:00 h | Pogradeci | - | Tirana | 1 | - | 2 | ||||
16 | DA | 11.03.2012 | 14:00 h | Kamza | - | Bylis | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
16 | LB | 11.03.2012 | 14:00 h | Laci | - | Apolonia | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
16 | - | 11.03.2012 | 17:00 h | Dinamo | - | Tomori | 4 | - | 1 | ||||
17 | - | 17.03.2012 | 16:00 h | Apolonia | - | Kamza | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
17 | - | 17.03.2012 | 16:00 h | Tomori | - | Shkumbini | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
17 | LB | 17.03.2012 | 19:00 h | Vllaznia | - | Kastrioti | 2 | - | 4 | ||||
17 | - | 18.03.2012 | 14:00 h | Skenderbeu | - | Laci | 3 | - | 0 | ||||
17 | AM | 18.03.2012 | 14:00 h | Bylis | - | Teuta | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
17 | FL | 18.03.2012 | 14:00 h | Flamurtari | - | Tirana | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
17 | - | 18.03.2012 | 18:00 h | Dinamo | - | Pogradeci | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
18 | ND | 24.03.2012 | 15:00 h | Teuta | - | Apolonia | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
18 | - | 24.03.2012 | 16:00 h | Shkumbini | - | Dinamo | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
18 | - | 25.03.2012 | 14:00 h | Pogradeci | - | Flamurtari | 0 | - | 2 | ||||
18 | - | 25.03.2012 | 16:00 h | Laci | - | Tomori | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
18 | - | 26.03.2012 | 16:00 h | Kamza | - | Skenderbeu | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
18 | - | 26.03.2012 | 16:00 h | Kastrioti | - | Bylis | 4 | - | 2 | ||||
18 | QS | 26.03.2012 | 19:00 h | Tirana | - | Vllaznia | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
19 | - | 30.03.2012 | 16:00 h | Apolonia | - | Kastrioti | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
19 | - | 30.03.2012 | 20:00 h | Skenderbeu | - | Teuta | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
19 | AM | 31.03.2012 | 16:00 h | Bylis | - | Tirana | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
19 | LB | 31.03.2012 | 18:00 h | Vllaznia | - | Flamurtari | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
19 | - | 01.04.2012 | 16:00 h | Tomori | - | Kamza | 4 | - | 1 | ||||
19 | - | 01.04.2012 | 19:00 h | Dinamo | - | Laci | 2 | - | 2 | ||||
19 | - | 02.04.2012 | 16:00 h | Shkumbini | - | Pogradeci | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
20 | - | 06.04.2012 | 17:00 h | Pogradeci | - | Vllaznia | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
20 | ND | 07.04.2012 | 18:00 h | Teuta | - | Tomori | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
20 | FL | 08.04.2012 | 16:00 h | Flamurtari | - | Bylis | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
20 | - | 08.04.2012 | 16:00 h | Kastrioti | - | Skenderbeu | 1 | - | 2 | ||||
20 | QS | 08.04.2012 | 18:00 h | Tirana | - | Apolonia | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
20 | - | 09.04.2012 | 17:00 h | Laci | - | Shkumbini | 3 | - | 2 | ||||
20 | - | 09.04.2012 | 17:00 h | Kamza | - | Dinamo | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
21 | - | 14.04.2012 | 17:00 h | Laci | - | Pogradeci | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
21 | - | 14.04.2012 | 17:00 h | Shkumbini | - | Kamza | 3 | - | 1 | ||||
21 | AM | 14.04.2012 | 17:00 h | Bylis | - | Vllaznia | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
21 | - | 14.04.2012 | 17:00 h | Apolonia | - | Flamurtari | 1 | - | 3 | ||||
21 | - | 14.04.2012 | 17:00 h | Tomori | - | Kastrioti | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
21 | - | 14.04.2012 | 17:00 h | Dinamo | - | Teuta | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
21 | - | 14.04.2012 | 20:00 h | Skenderbeu | - | Tirana | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
22 | LB | 21.04.2012 | 17:00 h | Vllaznia | - | Apolonia | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
22 | - | 21.04.2012 | 17:00 h | Kastrioti | - | Dinamo | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
22 | - | 22.04.2012 | 14:00 h | Pogradeci | - | Bylis | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
22 | - | 22.04.2012 | 14:00 h | Kamza | - | Laci | 3 | - | 1 | ||||
22 | ND | 22.04.2012 | 14:00 h | Teuta | - | Shkumbini | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
22 | FL | 22.04.2012 | 14:00 h | Flamurtari | - | Skenderbeu | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
22 | QS | 22.04.2012 | 14:00 h | Tirana | - | Tomori | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
23 | - | 25.04.2012 | 17:00 h | Apolonia | - | Bylis | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
23 | - | 25.04.2012 | 17:00 h | Dinamo | - | Tirana | 3 | - | 2 | ||||
23 | - | 25.04.2012 | 17:00 h | Skenderbeu | - | Vllaznia | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
23 | DA | 25.04.2012 | 17:00 h | Kamza | - | Pogradeci | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
23 | - | 25.04.2012 | 17:00 h | Shkumbini | - | Kastrioti | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
23 | KA | 25.04.2012 | 17:00 h | Laci | - | Teuta | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
23 | - | 25.04.2012 | 17:00 h | Tomori | - | Flamurtari | 3 | - | 2 | ||||
24 | - | 29.04.2012 | 14:00 h | Pogradeci | - | Apolonia | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
24 | FL | 29.04.2012 | 14:00 h | Flamurtari | - | Dinamo | 5 | - | 0 | ||||
24 | ND | 29.04.2012 | 14:00 h | Teuta | - | Kamza | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
24 | - | 29.04.2012 | 14:00 h | Kastrioti | - | Laci | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
24 | AM | 29.04.2012 | 14:00 h | Bylis | - | Skenderbeu | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
24 | SS | 29.04.2012 | 14:00 h | Tirana | - | Shkumbini | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
24 | - | 29.04.2012 | 14:00 h | Vllaznia | - | Tomori | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
25 | DA | 05.05.2012 | 18:00 h | Kamza | - | Kastrioti | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
25 | - | 05.05.2012 | 18:00 h | Tomori | - | Bylis | 2 | - | 2 | ||||
25 | ND | 05.05.2012 | 18:00 h | Teuta | - | Pogradeci | 5 | - | 3 | ||||
25 | - | 05.05.2012 | 18:00 h | Laci | - | Tirana | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
25 | - | 05.05.2012 | 18:00 h | Dinamo | - | Vllaznia | 0 | - | 3 | ||||
25 | - | 05.05.2012 | 18:00 h | Skenderbeu | - | Apolonia | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
25 | - | 05.05.2012 | 18:00 h | Shkumbini | - | Flamurtari | 0 | - | 3 | ||||
26 | AM | 11.05.2012 | 18:00 h | Bylis | - | Dinamo | 3 | - | 1 | ||||
26 | SS | 12.05.2012 | 18:00 h | Tirana | - | Kamza | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
26 | FL | 12.05.2012 | 18:00 h | Flamurtari | - | Laci | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
26 | - | 12.05.2012 | 18:00 h | Vllaznia | - | Shkumbini | 4 | - | 4 | ||||
26 | - | 12.05.2012 | 18:00 h | Kastrioti | - | Teuta | 1 | - | 2 | ||||
26 | - | 12.05.2012 | 18:00 h | Apolonia | - | Tomori | 6 | - | 5 | ||||
26 | - | 12.05.2012 | 18:00 h | Pogradeci | - | Skenderbeu | 1 | - | 3 | ||||