Kupa e Shqiperise 2011-12
Match Schedule for |
MD | Date | Time | Home Team | Away Team | Result | ||||||
1 | 07.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Terbuni | - | Luzi 2008 | 0 | - | 0 | |||
1 | 07.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Bilisht Sport | - | Permeti | 3 | - | 0 | |||
1 | 07.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Domosdova | - | Tepelena | 3 | - | 0 | |||
1 | 07.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Partizani | - | Sukthi | 0 | - | 3 | |||
2 | 13.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Terbuni | - | Sukthi | 2 | - | 0 | |||
2 | 13.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Bilisht Sport | - | Domosdova | 2 | - | 1 | |||
3 | 21.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Ada | - | Pogradeci | 1 | - | 2 | |||
3 | 21.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Beselidhja | - | Besa | 0 | - | 2 | |||
3 | 21.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Bilisht Sport | - | Flamurtari | 1 | - | 4 | |||
3 | 21.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Burreli | - | Shkumbini | 2 | - | 1 | |||
3 | 21.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Butrinti | - | Vllaznia | 2 | - | 3 | |||
3 | 21.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Gramshi | - | Kastrioti | 1 | - | 2 | |||
3 | 21.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Gramozi | - | Apolonia | 1 | - | 5 | |||
3 | 21.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Iliria | - | Bylis | 1 | - | 6 | |||
3 | 21.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Kukësi | - | Teuta | 1 | - | 1 | |||
3 | 21.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Luftetari | - | Tomori | 1 | - | 0 | |||
3 | 21.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Lushnja | - | Kamza | 2 | - | 1 | |||
3 | 21.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Mamurras | - | Elbasani | 1 | - | 0 | |||
3 | 21.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Skrapari | - | Laci | 0 | - | 3 | |||
3 | 21.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Terbuni | - | Skenderbeu | 1 | - | 2 | |||
3 | 21.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Himara | - | Tirana | 0 | - | 3 | |||
3 | 21.09.2011 | 16:00 h | Vlora | - | Dinamo | 0 | - | 3 | |||
4 | 28.09.2011 | 15:30 h | Skenderbeu | - | Terbuni | 3 | - | 0 | |||
4 | 28.09.2011 | 15:30 h | Vllaznia | - | Butrinti | 2 | - | 0 | |||
4 | 28.09.2011 | 15:30 h | Tirana | - | Himara | 7 | - | 1 | |||
4 | 28.09.2011 | 15:30 h | Kastrioti | - | Gramshi | 2 | - | 1 | |||
4 | 28.09.2011 | 15:30 h | Shkumbini | - | Burreli | 7 | - | 0 | |||
4 | 28.09.2011 | 15:30 h | Pogradeci | - | Ada | 2 | - | 0 | |||
4 | 28.09.2011 | 15:30 h | Kamza | - | Lushnja | 1 | - | 0 | |||
4 | 28.09.2011 | 15:30 h | Besa | - | Beselidhja | 2 | - | 0 | |||
4 | 28.09.2011 | 15:30 h | Flamurtari | - | Bilisht Sport | 11 | - | 0 | |||
4 | 28.09.2011 | 15:30 h | Laci | - | Skrapari | 8 | - | 2 | |||
4 | 28.09.2011 | 15:30 h | Bylis | - | Iliria | 1 | - | 1 | |||
4 | 28.09.2011 | 15:30 h | Teuta | - | Kukësi | 3 | - | 1 | |||
4 | 28.09.2011 | 15:30 h | Dinamo | - | Vlora | 3 | - | 0 | |||
4 | 28.09.2011 | 15:30 h | Tomori | - | Luftetari | 0 | - | 0 | |||
4 | 28.09.2011 | 15:30 h | Apolonia | - | Gramozi | 3 | - | 1 | |||
4 | 28.09.2011 | 15:30 h | Elbasani | - | Mamurras | 3 | - | 1 | |||
5 | 19.10.2011 | 13:00 h | Apolonia | - | Laci | 1 | - | 3 | |||
5 | 19.10.2011 | 13:00 h | Bylis | - | Dinamo | 2 | - | 1 | |||
5 | 19.10.2011 | 13:00 h | Besa | - | Skenderbeu | 0 | - | 1 | |||
5 | 19.10.2011 | 13:00 h | Elbasani | - | Vllaznia | 2 | - | 4 | |||
5 | 19.10.2011 | 13:00 h | Kamza | - | Flamurtari | 1 | - | 0 | |||
5 | 19.10.2011 | 13:00 h | Kastrioti | - | Luftetari | 4 | - | 1 | |||
5 | 19.10.2011 | 13:00 h | Teuta | - | Pogradeci | 0 | - | 0 | |||
5 | 19.10.2011 | 13:00 h | Tirana | - | Shkumbini | 3 | - | 1 | |||
6 | 26.10.2011 | 14:00 h | Dinamo | - | Elbasani | 1 | - | 2 | |||
6 | 26.10.2011 | 14:00 h | Flamurtari | - | Teuta | 1 | - | 0 | |||
6 | 26.10.2011 | 14:00 h | Laci | - | Tirana | 0 | - | 1 | |||
6 | 26.10.2011 | 14:00 h | Luftetari | - | Apolonia | 1 | - | 0 | |||
6 | 26.10.2011 | 14:00 h | Pogradeci | - | Kamza | 3 | - | 1 | |||
6 | 26.10.2011 | 14:00 h | Shkumbini | - | Apolonia | 3 | - | 4 | |||
6 | 26.10.2011 | 14:00 h | Skenderbeu | - | Kastrioti | 2 | - | 0 | |||
6 | 26.10.2011 | 14:00 h | Vllaznia | - | Bylis | 0 | - | 0 | |||
7 | 23.11.2011 | 13:00 h | Bylis | - | Elbasani | 4 | - | 1 | |||
7 | 23.11.2011 | 13:00 h | Dinamo | - | Vllaznia | 0 | - | 3 | |||
7 | 23.11.2011 | 13:00 h | Luftetari | - | Skenderbeu | 4 | - | 1 | |||
7 | 23.11.2011 | 13:00 h | Kastrioti | - | Besa | 2 | - | 0 | |||
7 | 23.11.2011 | 13:00 h | Pogradeci | - | Flamurtari | 1 | - | 2 | |||
7 | 23.11.2011 | 13:00 h | Shkumbini | - | Laci | 1 | - | 1 | |||
7 | 23.11.2011 | 13:00 h | Teuta | - | Kamza | 1 | - | 1 | |||
7 | 23.11.2011 | 13:00 h | Tirana | - | Apolonia | 3 | - | 0 | |||
8 | 17.05.2012 | 20:00 h | Tirana | - | Skenderbeu | 1 | - | 0 |