Kupa e Shqiperise 2010-11
Match Schedule for |
MD | Date | Time | Home Team | Away Team | Result | ||||||
1 | 21.09.2010 | 15:30 h | Albpetrol | - | Butrinti | 0 | - | 2 | |||
1 | 21.09.2010 | 15:30 h | Erzeni | - | Veleciku | 4 | - | 1 | |||
1 | 21.09.2010 | 15:30 h | Luzi 2008 | - | Iliria | 2 | - | 0 | |||
1 | 21.09.2010 | 15:30 h | Memaliaj | - | Himara | 2 | - | 0 | |||
1 | 21.09.2010 | 15:30 h | Domosdova | - | Delvina | 2 | - | 0 | |||
1 | 21.09.2010 | 15:30 h | Skrapari | - | Olimpik | 3 | - | 1 | |||
1 | 21.09.2010 | 15:30 h | Sopoti | - | Tepelena | 2 | - | 0 | |||
1 | 21.09.2010 | 15:30 h | Turbina | - | Sukthi | 1 | - | 3 | |||
2 | 28.09.2010 | 16:30 h | Luzi 2008 | - | Sukthi | 2 | - | 1 | |||
2 | 28.09.2010 | 16:30 h | Memaliaj | - | Butrinti | 1 | - | 0 | |||
2 | 28.09.2010 | 16:30 h | Skrapari | - | Erzeni | 2 | - | 0 | |||
2 | 28.09.2010 | 16:30 h | Sopoti | - | Domosdova | 1 | - | 0 | |||
3 | 20.10.2010 | 15:30 h | Luzi 2008 | - | Dinamo | 0 | - | 3 | |||
3 | 20.10.2010 | 15:30 h | Skrapari | - | Tirana | 0 | - | 1 | |||
3 | 20.10.2010 | 15:30 h | Tomori | - | Flamurtari | 0 | - | 0 | |||
3 | 20.10.2010 | 15:30 h | Vlora | - | Shkumbini | 0 | - | 3 | |||
3 | 20.10.2010 | 15:30 h | Beselidhja | - | Bylis | 1 | - | 3 | |||
3 | 20.10.2010 | 15:30 h | Ada | - | Apolonia | 2 | - | 1 | |||
3 | 20.10.2010 | 15:30 h | Partizani | - | Kamza | 0 | - | 1 | |||
3 | 20.10.2010 | 15:30 h | Sopoti | - | Besa | 0 | - | 3 | |||
3 | 20.10.2010 | 15:30 h | Memaliaj | - | Laci | 1 | - | 1 | |||
3 | 20.10.2010 | 15:30 h | Terbuni | - | Vllaznia | 1 | - | 1 | |||
3 | 20.10.2010 | 15:30 h | Mamurras | - | Teuta | 2 | - | 3 | |||
3 | 20.10.2010 | 15:30 h | Burreli | - | Skenderbeu | 2 | - | 2 | |||
3 | 20.10.2010 | 15:30 h | Gramshi | - | Elbasani | 0 | - | 0 | |||
3 | 20.10.2010 | 15:30 h | Luftetari | - | Gramozi | 0 | - | 0 | |||
3 | 20.10.2010 | 15:30 h | Pogradeci | - | Lushnja | 1 | - | 0 | |||
3 | 26.10.2010 | 15:30 h | Bilisht Sport | - | Kastrioti | 2 | - | 2 | |||
3 | 03.11.2010 | 15:30 h | Dinamo | - | Luzi 2008 | 7 | - | 2 | |||
3 | 03.11.2010 | 15:30 h | Tirana | - | Skrapari | 4 | - | 0 | |||
3 | 03.11.2010 | 15:30 h | Flamurtari | - | Tomori | 4 | - | 2 | |||
3 | 03.11.2010 | 15:30 h | Shkumbini | - | Vlora | 4 | - | 1 | |||
3 | 03.11.2010 | 15:30 h | Bylis | - | Beselidhja | 4 | - | 0 | |||
3 | 03.11.2010 | 15:30 h | Apolonia | - | Ada | 0 | - | 0 | |||
3 | 03.11.2010 | 15:30 h | Laci | - | Memaliaj | 3 | - | 2 | |||
3 | 03.11.2010 | 15:30 h | Kamza | - | Partizani | 0 | - | 0 | |||
3 | 03.11.2010 | 15:30 h | Besa | - | Sopoti | 7 | - | 2 | |||
3 | 03.11.2010 | 15:30 h | Vllaznia | - | Terbuni | 5 | - | 0 | |||
3 | 03.11.2010 | 15:30 h | Teuta | - | Mamurras | 1 | - | 1 | |||
3 | 03.11.2010 | 15:30 h | Skenderbeu | - | Burreli | 2 | - | 1 | |||
3 | 03.11.2010 | 15:30 h | Elbasani | - | Gramshi | 2 | - | 1 | |||
3 | 03.11.2010 | 15:30 h | Gramozi | - | Luftetari | 2 | - | 1 | |||
3 | 03.11.2010 | 15:30 h | Lushnja | - | Pogradeci | 4 | - | 1 | |||
3 | 03.11.2010 | 15:30 h | Kastrioti | - | Bilisht Sport | 2 | - | 0 | |||
4 | 24.11.2010 | 14:00 h | Ada | - | Tirana | 0 | - | 3 | |||
4 | 24.11.2010 | 14:00 h | Bylis | - | Flamurtari | 0 | - | 0 | |||
4 | 24.11.2010 | 14:00 h | Kamza | - | Dinamo | 2 | - | 3 | |||
4 | 24.11.2010 | 14:00 h | Elbasani | - | Vllaznia | 0 | - | 1 | |||
4 | 24.11.2010 | 14:00 h | Lushnja | - | Besa | 0 | - | 0 | |||
4 | 24.11.2010 | 14:00 h | Gramozi | - | Laci | 2 | - | 2 | |||
4 | 25.11.2010 | 14:00 h | Kastrioti | - | Shkumbini | 1 | - | 3 | |||
4 | 25.11.2010 | 14:00 h | Skenderbeu | - | Teuta | 0 | - | 0 | |||
4 | 08.12.2010 | 14:00 h | Tirana | - | Ada | 2 | - | 2 | |||
4 | 08.12.2010 | 14:00 h | Flamurtari | - | Bylis | 0 | - | 1 | |||
4 | 08.12.2010 | 14:00 h | Dinamo | - | Kamza | 2 | - | 0 | |||
4 | 08.12.2010 | 14:00 h | Vllaznia | - | Elbasani | 4 | - | 0 | |||
4 | 08.12.2010 | 14:00 h | Besa | - | Lushnja | 1 | - | 0 | |||
4 | 08.12.2010 | 14:00 h | Laci | - | Gramozi | 4 | - | 0 | |||
4 | 08.12.2010 | 14:00 h | Teuta | - | Skenderbeu | 0 | - | 2 | |||
4 | 08.12.2010 | 14:00 h | Shkumbini | - | Kastrioti | 2 | - | 2 | |||
5 | 16.02.2011 | 14:00 h | Bylis | - | Tirana | 2 | - | 1 | |||
5 | 16.02.2011 | 14:00 h | Shkumbini | - | Dinamo | 2 | - | 1 | |||
5 | 16.02.2011 | 14:00 h | Vllaznia | - | Laci | 2 | - | 0 | |||
5 | 16.02.2011 | 18:00 h | Skenderbeu | - | Besa | 1 | - | 3 | |||
5 | 02.03.2011 | 14:00 h | Besa | - | Skenderbeu | 2 | - | 2 | |||
5 | 02.03.2011 | 14:00 h | Tirana | - | Bylis | 5 | - | 1 | |||
5 | 02.03.2011 | 14:00 h | Laci | - | Vllaznia | 2 | - | 4 | |||
5 | 02.03.2011 | 18:00 h | Dinamo | - | Shkumbini | 2 | - | 1 | |||
6 | 16.03.2011 | 16:00 h | Vllaznia | - | Dinamo | 2 | - | 1 | |||
6 | 16.03.2011 | 19:00 h | Tirana | - | Besa | 1 | - | 0 | |||
6 | 06.04.2011 | 16:00 h | Dinamo | - | Vllaznia | 1 | - | 0 | |||
6 | 06.04.2011 | 16:30 h | Besa | - | Tirana | 1 | - | 1 | |||
7 | 22.05.2011 | 20:00 h | Dinamo | - | Tirana | 4 | - | 3 |